CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 3 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

You need to update your stats at least once using bf3stats.com for your name to showup on the list.

name rank score kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags team score hours played
1z-Zed-z717,601,20016,8717,5522.23684.3566368398,505185
2cka-DeStro9914,205,70028,90014,9871.93634.22630396237,354373
3Azariahz12620,424,70041,21623,5831.75625.18623596839,952544
4Canadaka9513,105,90025,23215,5601.62598.22609154205,931365
5SerratedMuffin646,148,02017,68411,0861.6345.7282890213,548296
6KrashRider8510,929,10022,81914,9491.53359.81729181356,590506
7JanusPL727,813,19018,58712,5181.48395.52643145134,833329
8Rabidsponge93351,045,6602,5581,7721.44356.525444159,62048
9DiscoDylan523,323,4905,8614,0901.43381.9248173139,633145
10DeathByRedbull605,148,05010,2787,1861.43436.27331125124,828196
11pyra12319,683,60039,11427,3611.43477.53786778244,556687
12NeOnLaZeR462,042,9404,0972,8661.43415.943883193,06581
131_MUFFINS_1809,879,76021,52115,0321.43459.35612235212,269358
14Redfoxx77381,197,3102,0561,6011.28176.963811543,770112
15rabbidfly482,423,2705,3804,2881.25391.732083534,930103
16CanadianBacon928711,328,70024,33519,5181.25521.62641592398,495361
17KrisNicoll9813,947,50033,20426,9721.23414.34308316291,434561
18Goatbeerd11016,575,70034,70829,1561.19480.614131365347,672574
19royhadad656,263,15012,35110,4861.18500.65594137134,905208
20frekwalda114529,150,00059,71050,8131.18633.575183551,145,860766
21Soso64bit656,231,22013,45811,8171.14436.6592181116,745237
22pReFy512,990,2106,1245,4471.12561.9761685111,62188
23Dathnok554,054,0209,6258,5621.12373.9645410470,082180
24Carrot197212219,397,00034,51230,8871.12428.57621439358,054754
25Jedi-K1625,536,20010,8439,7591.11308.6359716648,499298
26Mammon564,288,1409,6418,7251.1364.5539258124,888196
27Logyboy83451,740,9003,4403,1331.1483.483611759,75060
28pr0hobo885,5063002761.09293.13-3801,3504
29Qwerty1zer391,262,2804,2314,0101.06333.7161711446,47063
30Killjoy3990523,230,6907,3347,0281.04406.1370463175,538132
31tonnic656,292,03013,05212,6571.03414.32555286129,680253
32Jakques28678,6441,2661,2241.03454.71232231,34024
33CanadaJagz472,206,2504,0684,0621252.365356289,690145
34John_Sheppard4615,490,93010,39810,4081452.96620269211,079202
35Peeka_OZ24541,9701,5441,5511248.324972721,40036
36MrPhooey472,091,5304,3044,2931258.9730013135,056134
37Athons13923,417,50039,99540,4150.99488.995272924566,158798
38Jackel7799713,700,00028,25628,4010.99360.49634315340,478633
39ThePiggyFlu461,974,0904,4044,4380.99389.22841495,27084
40Tekk_5564,254,5607,7157,9550.9733346665113,547212
41JBStones728,035,10014,10315,2830.92402.37450472213,945332
42ThePurplePhoenix17294,1538048850.91267.714951313,71018
43CdnRangr513,025,6006,6897,4740.89277.143789881,470181
44PunkoKJr15245,8288039070.89316.84468127,94012
45sappertalaber34967,0502,3322,6600.88223.091123025,36072
46d3rtyharry482,305,4905,2546,1410.86268.393986050,184143
47OmniSolution33913,2822,0162,3310.86275.235901827,43055
48White-Shroud523,393,6907,5498,8370.85312.015208090,136181
49DjNolan1543,750,9107,2978,6060.85246.84977105,050253
50darkinator24522,3631,1801,3830.85286.642871321,89030
51razor653594,840,7409,83011,6850.84321.01655209171,632251
52ZiPP0420351,028,7002,5133,0130.83266.125933531,58064
53Venemar441,588,7003,5734,3700.82253.264317655,975104
54Outsidethief472,203,1103,9594,8710.81237.2842742113,352154
55PhopoJijo18339,6778381,0520.8186.55406224,11030
56PunkoSr727,811,60012,79416,5620.77300.3640023590,484433
57Canuck_209913183,5723815110.75175.6924027,01017
58Rocketninja16451,825,9903,6624,9760.74277.674001339,606109
59SeeFernando553,988,3707,71710,4320.74341.52414157210,462194
60PvtFodder401,311,2902,4583,3850.73224.061493828,37597
61back_blastnet30799,9691,5102,3220.65258.653134522,47051
62Immerse_Storm20397,8266981,0680.65249.84992449,30026
63mamasboy658811,654,30014,32122,8870.63401.44481492687,840483
64zzBigFootzz25566,8751,1101,8170.61166.5229126,76056
65abwa269451,602,9503,3135,6070.59188.312863733,223141
66IndoAssassin18320,7725449860.55112.37-6138,48047
67Habiib420492,615,4604,4598,4200.53294.4542154159,516148
68canuckns24526,9039411,9250.49161.09-57430,10054
69LtD7120379,1477391,5640.47174.434406,28036
70HawkEye34215222,0374481,0130.44175.52-33113,64021
71Shane_can11145,9132045190.39211.62-188108,02011
72Dizdam439,775701840.38145.43-27701,0904
73waccemall10125,9951835570.33119.74-11803,24017
74Cysec10113,9961776790.26176.274207,30010


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 4.0244s (PHP: 99% - SQL: 1%) ] - [ SQL queries: 165 ]