CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 3 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

You need to update your stats at least once using bf3stats.com for your name to showup on the list.

name rank score kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags team score hours played
1z-Zed-z717,601,20016,8717,5522.23684.3566368398,505185
2cka-DeStro9914,205,70028,90014,9871.93634.22630396237,354373
3Azariahz12620,424,70041,21623,5831.75625.18623596839,952544
4Canadaka9513,105,90025,23215,5601.62598.22609154205,931365
5SerratedMuffin646,148,02017,68411,0861.6345.7282890213,548296
6KrashRider8510,929,10022,81914,9491.53359.81729181356,590506
7JanusPL727,813,19018,58712,5181.48395.52643145134,833329
8Rabidsponge93351,045,6602,5581,7721.44356.525444159,62048
9pyra12319,683,60039,11427,3611.43477.53786778244,556687
101_MUFFINS_1809,879,76021,52115,0321.43459.35612235212,269358
11DiscoDylan523,323,4905,8614,0901.43381.9248173139,633145
12NeOnLaZeR462,042,9404,0972,8661.43415.943883193,06581
13DeathByRedbull605,148,05010,2787,1861.43436.27331125124,828196
14rabbidfly482,423,2705,3804,2881.25391.732083534,930103
15CanadianBacon928711,328,70024,33519,5181.25521.62641592398,495361
16KrisNicoll9813,947,50033,20426,9721.23414.34308316291,434561
17Redfoxx77411,371,5502,3371,9111.22183.465181661,590124
18Goatbeerd11016,575,70034,70829,1561.19480.614131365347,672574
19royhadad656,263,15012,35110,4861.18500.65594137134,905208
20frekwalda114529,150,00059,71050,8131.18633.575183551,145,860766
21Soso64bit656,231,22013,45811,8171.14436.6592181116,745237
22Dathnok554,054,0209,6258,5621.12373.9645410470,082180
23Carrot197212219,397,00034,51230,8871.12428.57621439358,054754
24pReFy512,990,2106,1245,4471.12561.9761685111,62188
25Jedi-K1625,536,20010,8439,7591.11308.6359716648,499298
26Mammon564,288,1409,6418,7251.1364.5539258124,888196
27Logyboy83451,740,9003,4403,1331.1483.483611759,75060
28pr0hobo885,5063002761.09293.13-3801,3504
29Qwerty1zer391,262,2804,2314,0101.06333.7161711446,47063
30Killjoy3990523,230,6907,3347,0281.04406.1370463175,538132
31Jakques28678,6441,2661,2241.03454.71232231,34024
32tonnic656,292,03013,05212,6571.03414.32555286129,680253
33CanadaJagz472,206,2504,0684,0621252.365356289,690145
34MrPhooey472,091,5304,3044,2931258.9730013135,056134
35John_Sheppard4615,490,93010,39810,4081452.96620269211,079202
36Peeka_OZ24541,9701,5441,5511248.324972721,40036
37Athons13923,417,50039,99540,4150.99488.995272924566,158798
38ThePiggyFlu461,974,0904,4044,4380.99389.22841495,27084
39Jackel7799713,700,00028,25628,4010.99360.49634315340,478633
40Tekk_5564,254,5607,7157,9550.9733346665113,547212
41JBStones728,035,10014,10315,2830.92402.37450472213,945332
42ThePurplePhoenix17294,1538048850.91267.714951313,71018
43CdnRangr513,025,6006,6897,4740.89277.143789881,470181
44sappertalaber34967,0502,3322,6600.88223.091123025,36072
45OmniSolution33913,2822,0162,3310.86275.235901827,43055
46DjNolan1543,750,9107,2978,6060.85246.84977105,050253
47White-Shroud523,393,6907,5498,8370.85312.015208090,136181
48darkinator24522,3631,1801,3830.85286.642871321,89030
49razor653594,840,7409,83011,6850.84321.01655209171,632251
50ZiPP0420351,028,7002,5133,0130.83266.125933531,58064
51Venemar441,588,7003,5734,3700.82253.264317655,975104
52Outsidethief472,203,1103,9594,8710.81237.2842742113,352154
53PhopoJijo18339,6778381,0520.8186.55406224,11030
54PunkoSr727,811,60012,79416,5620.77300.3640023590,484433
55Canuck_209913183,5723815110.75175.6924027,01017
56SeeFernando553,988,3707,71710,4320.74341.52414157210,462194
57Rocketninja16451,825,9903,6624,9760.74277.674001339,606109
58PvtFodder401,311,2902,4583,3850.73224.061493828,37597
59back_blastnet30799,9691,5102,3220.65258.653134522,47051
60Immerse_Storm20397,8266981,0680.65249.84992449,30026
61mamasboy658811,654,30014,32122,8870.63401.44481492687,840483
62zzBigFootzz25566,8751,1101,8170.61166.5229126,76056
63abwa269451,602,9503,3135,6070.59188.312863733,223141
64IndoAssassin18320,7725449860.55112.37-6138,48047
65canuckns24526,9039411,9250.49161.09-57430,10054
66LtD7120379,1477391,5640.47174.434406,28036
67HawkEye34215222,0374481,0130.44175.52-33113,64021
68Shane_can11145,9132045190.39211.62-188108,02011
69Dizdam439,775701840.38145.43-27701,0904
70waccemall10125,9951835570.33119.74-11803,24017
71Cysec13175,8652711,0640.25130.99-5939,21022


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 4.97s (PHP: 99% - SQL: 1%) ] - [ SQL queries: 159 ]